LISTA
PARTICIPANTI


Crt. Echipa Nume Prenume Nume Prenume Cursa Categorie Status
1 Fuciu Films Fuciu Florin Silea Cosmina Cursa 1600
2 TeamShrimp Ilie Mihaela Ilie Dumitru Cursa 1600
3 #Rezist Tanasă Vasile Tanasă Tudor Cursa 7500
4 Decada OPREA Oprea Emanuel Oprea Daniela Cursa 1600
5 Sunny Girls Mitrea Elena Daniela Mitrica Teodorescu Daiana Cursa 1600
6 Sunny Girls Mitrea Elena Daniela Mitrica Teodorescu Daiana Cursa 1600 In asteptare
7 Bere si Palinca Sabo Ioana Maria Surugiu George m3200-podium In asteptare
8 Rookies Mandreanu Petru Balasanu Alexandra Cursa 1600
9 Bere si Palinca Sabo Ioana Maria Surugiu George Cursa 3200 In asteptare
10 Soparle Socate Dumitru Iunia Dumitru Nicolae Cursa 1600
11 Doi Lei Tanase Daniel Pietreanu Robert Cursa 7500
12 Blondi Power A&D Simionovici Andreea Lefter Diana Cursa 3200
13 Doi de Gabi Mahu Gabriel Chirca Horia Cursa 1600
14 Marmotele Mahmure Suhani Marinela Suhani Dan Cursa 3200
15 Biserica Neagra Plajer Christian Arvay Herwig Cursa 3200
16 Veverita si Castorul Catrina Mihaela Capusan Razvan Cursa 3200
17 Taraf Nuță Teodor-Georgian Nicolescu Gabriela Cursa 1600
18 Morning Unstoppable Crangasu-Brencea Cristian Popescu Radu Cursa 1600
19 Slower Than Ever Benegui Bogdan Molocea Florin Cursa 3200
20 A.B.I.L TARGOVISTE Canache Iulian Barbieru Florian-Cristinel Cursa 3200
21 Dacii Liberi Atanasiu Gabriel Onicel Teo Cursa 1600
22 Terminatii Merza Bogdan Mihailescu Catalin Cursa 1600
23 ACME Ieray Daniel Gulimas Alexandru Cursa 1600
24 Nebuni de alergat Nedelcu Ionut Valentin Tetu Alexandru Cursa 1600
25 Sponser Master Team Tilea Pepi Blajiu Gheorghe Cursa 7500 In asteptare
26 Flamanda si flamandul Stupu Petru Callewaert Cindy Cursa 7500
27 Afinatele DRAGOI OANA GEORGESCU CIPRIAN Cursa 1600
28 Doi barbosi subtirei Prejmerean Marian Disor Marian Alexandru Cursa 1600
29 Happy girls Bejan Diana-Monica Corlan Lilica Cursa 1600
30 AB-TM Bacan Alexandru David Solga Bogdan Cursa 3200
31 Echipa 15 Ghetu Gabriel Anghelescu Octavian Cursa 1600
32 Adrian&Razvan Meiu Adrian-Ionut Butum Razvan Cursa 3200
33 Mountain Junkies Ungureanu Alexandra Gugila Razvan m7500-podium
34 Chernobyl Munteanu Vlad Antohi Stefan Cursa 7500
35 7 Bostan Radu George Sandu Carolina Cursa 1600
36 Încă puțin Nimara Alexandru Cocis Diana Cursa 1600
37 Ciucas X3 Ladies Dorohoi Corina Tănase Ruxandra Cursa 1600
38 SCORPIO Movilianu Denisa Sassebes Rares Cursa 1600
39 Satori Toda Catalin Bratu Marian m3200-podium
40 Lauricii Pacurar Florian Laurentiu Pop Laura Cursa 1600
41 Bomba si Fitilu Chiriac Adrian Neagu Magdalena Cursa 1600
42 Tinere Speranţe Spătaru Livia Vlad Diana Cursa 1600
43 CipX2 Onofrei Mihai Ciprian Ungheanu Vasile Ciprian Cursa 3200
44 Tinere si nelinistite Bizic Floarea Ilie Angela Cursa 3200 In asteptare
45 Tudorii Tudor Silviu Tudor Sorina Cursa 1600 In asteptare
46 The Turks Kaplan Seyit Erdal Sahin Harun Cursa 3200
47 PENSIONARII Lavan Ana Lavan Guy Cursa 1600
48 The Globe Runners🏃🏻‍♀️🏃🏻‍♂️ Gurau Lavinia Ureche Dragos Cursa 1600
49 ORHEIENII Vieru Grigore Țurcan Viorica Cursa 1600
50 HappyFeet Mitran Gabriel Poitelea Marius Cursa 3200
51 Ciuc&Ghek Gamurari Veaceslav Burciu Mariana Cursa 1600
52 K Fetele Ghita Daniela Preda Cosmina Cursa 1600
53 Rhinos Nemes Alex Tcaciu Alin Cursa 3200
54 Aperol Chicas Toma Ioana Apetiti Andreea Cursa 1600
55 23 Prax Guilhem Croq Kévin Cursa 1600 In asteptare
56 Black Sisters Negru Florina Cațan Georgiana Cursa 1600
57 Varung Vărăticeanu Nicolae Ungureanu Adrian Cursa 7500
58 ClujeanVegan Tap Adrian Sorecau Catalin Cursa 3200 In asteptare
59 PARADAISE Doba Nicolae Mocuta Marius Cursa 7500
60 Girls fun Popa Georgiana Camelia Preoteasa Cosmina Elena Cursa 7500
61 Sunt In Forma Beletoiu Claudiu Chilom Stoica Daniel Cursa 7500
62 Festina Lente Plosnita Adrian Plosnita Adriana Cursa 7500
63 XtremeVio Niculescu Teodor-Vicentiu Radu Adrian-Costin Cursa 1600
64 1600 Andreea Pavel Moraru Dragos Cursa 1600
65 family Cretiu Nicolae Gheorghe Cretiu Dragos Alexandru Cursa 1600
66 Palilula Ispas Andrei-Marius Ispas Andreea-Georgiana Cursa 1600
67 WYW Popa Marin Popa Alexandra Cursa 3200
68 Rachetele Dobre Adrian Radutoiu Melania Cursa 7500
69 Spartanii Iancu Alin Stroia Alexandro Cursa 1600
70 Slabii Drimba Daniela Mosincat Ion Cursa 7500
71 Verii Dinamita Dan Constantin Serban Daniel Cursa 3200
72 REVERIA Bivol Ionut Daniel Simiciuc Stefan Cursa 7500
73 GREU LA DEAL Ilies Marian Nuta Ovidiu Cursa 3200
74 Răzvan și Alex Stoichi Razvan Wadhwani Alexandra Cursa 1600
75 Time2Sport.ro Adascalitei Marian Popescu Alexandra Cursa 3200
76 Trei Piscoti Popa Diana Notteboom Annick Cursa 3200
77 Calaretii STEFANESCU RAZVAN HANDOLESCU ANDREI Cursa 1600
78 Iapa pursange si caruta Notingher Ana-Maria Gal Diana Cursa 1600
79 T.G.V.- Trail Ghosts Valcea Miercan Marian Dina Bogdan Cursa 3200
80 Codrii Iasilor Diac Mihai Diac Paul Cursa 7500
81 TST Rotter Oana Tudora Damian Cursa 7500
82 T&T Tesedeanu Costin Timpascu Livia Cursa 3200
83 Căprioara si Ursul Marghidanu Denisa Bondoc Liviu Cursa 3200
84 S.O.S Runners RADU CRISTIAN APOSTOL SEBASTIAN Cursa 7500
85 JET POWER TEAM Lup Dragos Baloiu Mihai Cursa 3200
86 Noi doo Dinu Andreea Ioana Irina Cursa 1600
87 M&B CHIRILA MIHAELA BILEC BOGDAN CATALIN Cursa 1600
88 Marmotele Gospodine Bugeac George-Catalin Ninulescu Dana-Teodora Cursa 3200
89 Detox Petrutu Bogdan Iacob Bogdan Cursa 3200
90 Fratii Alearga Carpatii Puica Florin-Constantin Nicolau Mihaela-Alexandra Cursa 3200
91 ULTRA VERTICAL NENCIU MIHAI RADU MIRCEA Cursa 7500
92 runTM Georgescu LAURENȚIU Minuț DAMIAN Cursa 7500
93 Foca jucausa Popescu Amalia Zisu Catalin Cursa 3200
94 Omu' si poteca Alexandru Nicolae Donciu Cristina Cursa 7500
95 Free Spirit Marcu Radu Andrei Cosma Tudor Cursa 7500
96 Coffee break Caprita Florin Tabirca Daniel Cursa 7500
97 de 3x2 stele Ionescu Claudiu Coltiadis Alina Cursa 7500
98 Paul&Shark Smereciuc Paul Soroceanu Costin Cursa 7500
99 T.G.V.- Trail Ghosts Valcea Girls Pufu Alis Dina Adelina Cursa 1600
100 Lupt Pentru Unire Hincu Igor Munteanu Valeriu Cursa 1600
101 Glorious Basterds GILEA DRAGOS Alexoae Bogdan Cursa 1600
102 #nefacembuni Cretiu Ilie Curuciuc Silviu Cursa 3200
103 Zambaretii! Luca Florentin Ailenei Andrei Cursa 3200
104 LaCrama.ro Lacrama Diana Lacrama Dragos Cursa 1600
105 Rock' n Rolla Marcu Adelina Florea Bogdan Alexandru Cursa 3200
106 Infinity Run Cretu Bogdan Sofronie Sebastian Cursa 3200
107 Ardelenii Codrea Gheorghe Salagean Stefan Cursa 7500
108 On The Edge Bulai Leonard Bezerau Ciprian Cursa 1600
109 MontanYard Chiru Valentin Mateiu Florin-Daniel Cursa 7500
110 Dor de sport TAVA LIVIU CERNAT VLAD Cursa 1600
111 Maria si Ionut-ieseni cutezatori! Agafite Ionut Marius Chihaia Maria Cursa 7500
112 ZEN Miron Alina Husariu Ionut Alexandru Cursa 3200
113 TITANS SFETCU CLAUDIU HUTANU DAN Cursa 3200
114 Machu Pichu BOGDAN EMANUIL MARIUS CONSTANTINESCU ADRIAN Cursa 1600
115 Raki Taki Leca Cristina Neagoe Ionut Cursa 1600
116 ZIMBRII Mihăilescu Viorel Iloiu Ilie Cursa 7500
117 Oldies but goldies Hutan Corina Gheorghe Daniela Cursa 1600
118 Oltenii la Omu Nazdravanu Cosmin Ghenea Alin Cursa 3200
119 Old&Older Costin Dan-Ovidiu Râclea Marian Cursa 1600
120 Spiridusii padurii Pocomnicu Paul Buzincu Stefania Cursa 3200
121 Hai Shushaua! Nicu Andreea Nicu Lucian Cursa 3200
122 Andrei&Dana Ciurea Daniela Tesileanu Andrei Cursa 1600
123 Muntele si Marea Aparece Emanoil Lificiu Iuliana Cursa 7500
124 Scorpion Fish Tamas Iosif Narcis Scarlat Bianca Ioana Cursa 3200
125 Melcii vitezomani Miazga Diana Spataru Fabian Cursa 3200
126 Run for Fun Iordache Alina Elena Stoicescu Elena Cursa 1600
127 Hai-Hui Popescu Cezar Angheloiu Carmen Cursa 3200
128 RUN LIKE BROTHERS Tudor George Tudor Stefan Cursa 7500
129 TEAM INSANITY BOLDIJAR VLAD-VICTOR COHUT ANDREEA Cursa 1600
130 #scameledinburic Agapie Dorin Mihail Balan Razvan Cursa 3200
131 Run for Fun Iordache Nicolae Stoicescu Gabriel Cursa 1600
132 Kolhozul "Begunok" Spataru Victor Crudu Valeriu Cursa 7500
133 RUN THE WORLD Stanciu Mihaela Siman Sorin Cursa 3200
134 Explore Popescu Sebastian Ciociu Adrian Cursa 3200
135 Jedi Doggos Iacob Andrei Șerban Liviu Cursa 7500
136 Go Ahead Petcu Bogdan Udrea Bogdan Cursa 7500
137 Moldovenii Jgheban Cristina Noveschi Ionut Gigi Cursa 3200
138 Alergam prin padure Bartok Eniko Ciurescu Ionel Cursa 3200
139 PrezentAbilii Jianu Mihaela Tudor Alexandru Cursa 7500
140 Rupicapra Team Vezentan Laurentiu Sztranyiczki Gabor Cursa 7500
141 Caprioarele Duta Alina Cristina Ivan Anca Cursa 1600
142 sport virus/bimbi Ciulei Ioana Badea Gina Cursa 3200
143 Nu mă tăt Tcaciuc Diana Golban Ionut Cursa 7500
144 Resita trail Milos Mioara Milos Aurelian Cursa 7500
145 Voievozii Munteanu Dragos Scheau Bogdan Cursa 7500
146 Best Experience Balba Viorel-Nauris Musat Marius Cursa 3200
147 Heelbreakers Bica Monica Amza Ciprian Cursa 3200
148 De ViS Malai Viorica Dzero Serghei Cursa 7500
149 Harmony team Scorțea Adelina Scorțea Sergiu Cursa 1600
150 Skyrunners Alecu Virgil Irimia Mariana Cursa 1600
151 Abandon3 Ioniță Iulian Neagu Ionut Costin Cursa 3200
152 Temerarii Mureseni Csegedi Imre Mate Robert Radu Cursa 7500
153 Cutezatorii Mitroi Daniel Florea Claudiu Cursa 3200
154 DARYCOS TRAIL RUNNERS Bucerzan Cosmin - Gabriel Dogaru Dariana Cursa 3200
155 Carpe Diem Popescu Marius Floricescu Narcis Lucian Cursa 7500
156 Petricii Petric Manuela Petric Virgil Cursa 3200
157 Vertical Team Stan Cosmin Miron Cornel Cursa 3200
158 Alearga Pistrui Liviu Pavaloiu Pistrui Mihai Cursa 3200
159 Fekete Tulipan Pager Ernest Matuz Angelo Calin Cursa 3200
160 Runscape Tamas Mihai Severin Paul Cursa 3200
161 Sky Team Stransky Roxana Stransky Eduard Cursa 3200
162 JellyBerries Popescu Silviu Benche Iustin Cursa 1600
163 Echipa Racheta - SV Ionescu Lupeanu Silviu Gavriliuc Vlad Cursa 1600
164 Team Run Rasnov Stegaru Cristian Pop Iulian Cursa 1600
165 Doi prieteni Popa Madalin Chiriac Sebastian Cursa 3200
166 Carpathian Rolling Stones Fotia Vlad Radu Bogdan Cursa 3200
167 Puschetii Benea Dan MIhai Pascoiu Mihai Cursa 7500
168 BestJobs Team Bernat Dorin Pintea Tiberiu Adrian Cursa 3200
169 Lizards Campeanu Cozmin Mares George Cursa 3200
170 Lente Runners Neculcea Florentina Neculcea Daniel Cursa 1600
171 Greu de Ucis! Vodă Petru-Rareș Clinciu Ștefan-Raul Cursa 7500
172 Tataiasi Galați NEAGU SANDEL SANDU MARIUS Cursa 3200
173 RunMoldova Iulian Bercu Valera Arnăutu Cursa 7500
174 Remote Team Ciotec Bogdan Constantinescu Ioan Cristian Cursa 3200
175 Sports & Diabetes Comsa Mihai Orbu Cristian Cursa 3200
176 Noaptea ca hotii Nita Robert Stelian Stoica Octavian Cursa 7500
177 HCMM Ciora Andrei Dumitrache Vlad Cursa 7500
178 B&D la munte Ion George-Valentin Badiu Denisa Lavinia Cursa 3200
179 zmeii Preda Nicolae Curcan Costica Cursa 3200
180 Glezne frante, inimi de fier SERBAN MARIAN MOSOLEA FLORIN Cursa 7500
181 Şoimi în văzduh Drăgulin Bogdan Daniliuc Victor Cursa 3200
182 Bate Toaca Grigoroae Andrei Constantin Adrian Cursa 3200 In asteptare
183 Chip si Dale Cristea-Basno Luciana Puiu Catalin Cursa 3200
184 VineUrsul Bălăuță Ionel Girdea Mihai Cursa 7500
185 Muffins Vizureanu Raluca Tulvan Noemi Cursa 1600
186 SLB Racing Dogaru Filip Mușat Claudiu-Andrei Cursa 1600
187 Veniticunoi Ambrus Kalman-Jozsef Dincea Lucian Cursa 7500
188 La brândușe Holhos Iulia Avram Ileana Cursa 3200
189 UNSTOPPABLE CHAMPS Oancia Adrian Berar George Cursa 1600
190 The Intangibles Cotoi Gabriel Paduraru Robert Cursa 3200
191 Delăsătorii Diaconu George Ionescu Alexandru Cursa 1600
192 Prajitii Toth Marius Pasargiu Elvira Cursa 1600
193 #BeUnstoppable Vladan Laurentiu Filip Ilie Cursa 1600
194 Runners Flow Hariton Marcel Evtodiev Alexandru Cursa 3200 In asteptare
195 CIUCAS X3 Marmota&Pisicu' COJAN GABRIEL IVANOV OCTAVIAN ANDREI Cursa 7500
196 Green Marmot Botezatu Lucian Cimpan Calin Cursa 3200
197 Muguri de brad Constantin Daniela Nedelcu Roxana Valentina Cursa 3200
198 Solcanii Solcan Ion Solcan Nicoleta Gabriela Cursa 3200
199 M&M Rapan Claudia Mihaela Chitu Mihai Cursa 1600
200 Mountain Cats Basso Ioana Simtion Daniel Cursa 3200
201 Picătura Team Anca Iosif Panaiotu Andrei Cursa 7500
202 CPNT Running Team Ghighimoc Adrian Branescu Adrian Cursa 3200
203 Mountain Lizards Stoian Elena Lucia Maftei Alexandru Cursa 3200
204 Fratii Naturii Daraban Ana Elisabeta Matei Traian Cristian David Cursa 7500
205 vanRO Anghel Andrei Van Der Heiden Joep Cursa 3200
206 Alergăm prin pădure Olteanu Ionut Pamfir Lucian Cursa 3200
207 Tataie Team Tonescu Cristian Vlad Bogdan Costin Cursa 3200
208 Pista de lansare / V Istina Andrei Todea Bogdan Cursa 3200
209 lenart & lenart Lenart Denes Lenart Gyongyi Cursa 7500
210 E&I NEDELCU IONELA NEDELCU EMIL COSTEL Cursa 1600
211 Doamna si vagabondul:) Rusu Raul Harai Timea Cursa 3200
212 ciucas Constantinescu Razvan-mihai Diamandi Iulian Cursa 1600
213 Amicii Coles Sorina Tiba Adrian Cursa 1600
214 Lions HERESCU CRISTIAN POPA CONSTANTIN Cursa 7500
215 SS13 Negrila Stefan Dumitru Simona Cursa 1600
216 Sexy Beats Mihály Péter Tuzson Ágnes Cursa 3200
217 Noi doi la Omu Moldovan Alina Moldovan Sabin Cursa 1600
218 ab.ag. Arsene Eusebio Böck Margit Cursa 1600
219 Pot&co Potcovaru Madalina Potcovaru Cristian Cursa 1600
220 Miuca13 & CATdragline8000 Radu Dragos Ratiu Stela Cursa 3200
221 Happy Feet Sandor Razvan Szakacs Alexandru Cursa 3200
222 Maratonistii Rauta Bogdan Gavril Ducu Cursa 3200
223 Capriorii IOR-Herastrau Pantea Eugen-Alexandru Mandache Renato Cursa 3200
224 Baietii ca Brazii Spatariu Mihai Mocreac Grigore Cursa 1600
225 Suceava aleargă Smoleac Sorin Burlacioc Anatol Cursa 3200
226 CSM Odorheiu Secuiesc-Feel Good Team Takács Szabolcs Bartha Bálint Cursa 7500 In asteptare
227 Truvy the Cat Todea Maria Silvia Barlau Serban Cursa 1600
228 FUNtasticele Strauti Andrea Marton Elena Cursa 1600
229 Frumosul si Bestia Pasargiu Rares Vasile Nicoleta-Maria Cursa 1600
230 The Masters Stroe Maximilian Bogdan Avram Ariadna Cursa 7500
231 Țambal și Bass Cotorelea Adrian Cristian Coroiu Ioan Cursa 3200
232 2hamz on gratar Stinga Gheorghe Cristinel Cojocaru Adriana Anisia Cursa 7500
233 LICURICII. Badea Andreea Trufin Livian Cursa 3200
234 Pui de zmei Constantinescu Mihaela Constantinescu Mihai Cursa 1600
235 Slow Mo Ninjas Ibadula Aifer Voloaga Radu Cursa 3200
236 Fuckboyz UP Cretu George Oltean Horia Cursa 1600
237 LeeView Team Oprica Liviu Dandarila Liviu Cursa 7500
238 CiucasX3 SISters Stan Simina Craiciu Cristina Cursa 3200
239 CiucasX3 TriTribe Girls Loloiu Luiza Molnar Ioana Cursa 3200
240 UltimaSperanta Dan Mircea Nica Razvan Cursa 3200
241 Pocloș Runners Rad Camelia Valentina Meszaros Zsolt Cursa 1600
242 ROAD RUNNERS Serban Silviu Alexandru Nagy Matyas Domokos Cursa 3200
243 FreeDragnea :) Vasilief Horia Ivanov Alexandru Cursa 7500
244 Moșucucoșu team Dumitru Robert Păun Raluca Cursa 1600
245 Fără Bețe Nadolu Alexandru Bogdan Andrei Alexandru Cursa 3200
246 Xtreme Running Team Stoica Silviu Tucan Alexandru Cursa 3200
247 Home Runners Jakab Eniko David Zselyke Cursa 3200
248 Doamnea Jută Racoți Dan-Alexandru Savu Adina Cursa 7500
249 PRESEDINTII CPNT Simon Levente-Attila Stoleru Alexandru Marian Cursa 3200
250 Galopem czy Gallowayem? Dziuban Łukasz Dziuban Katarzyna Cursa 7500
251 Mosaique Radu-Cernat Ileana Patrascioiu Maria Cursa 7500
252 Fluturasii matematicieni Margarit Bogdan Pana Carmen Alina Elena Cursa 1600
253 Melcii Galactici Tarla Alex Petcu Livia Cursa 1600
254 2K1 Petrov Eduard Iorga Ionela Cursa 7500
255 humunukuapua Bitoi Cristian Presuceanu Marian Cursa 7500
256 TORO TEAM TORO TIBI TURCANU DINU Cursa 7500
257 Piscu Cainelui Antonescu Vladut-Mihai Popescu Vlad Constantin Cursa 3200
258 Ciucas Dragon Family Godeanu Mihai Godeanu Anca Cursa 1600
259 UltraPirineu10 Lupsor Andreea Cristea Mihai Cursa 3200
260 LADIES Negovan Anca Man Monica Ileana Cursa 1600
261 iele Surducan Andreea-Elena Milas Teodora Cursa 1600
262 Alergam De Placere Manolache Theodor Baractaru Mihai Cursa 3200
263 Old Boys 100.... Ciulei Tomita (Tibi) Manea Gheorghe Cursa 3200
264 Run2i(ea)t Visan Laurentiu Florin Tempeanu Ilinca Maria Cursa 1600
265 Lupii Veseli Coman Nicolae Coman Crina Gabriela Cursa 1600
266 TheAnts Branas Ruxandra Grecescu Mihaela Cursa 1600
267 2 Moldoveni la Omu Huma Marius Lefter Stefan Cursa 7500
268 Animed Mot Otilia Iosim Mihaela Cursa 1600
269 qwerty Stanciu Liviu Andrei Stanica Oana-Stefania Cursa 3200
270 TUSEA si JUNGHIUL Chirila Iuliana Leonte Madalina Cursa 1600
271 Phillies Constantinescu Mariana Vîlcică Elena Rely Cursa 1600
272 PGU Trandafirescu Monica Popescu Mihai Cursa 1600
273 echipafaranume Florea Marius Catalin Popescu Adina Mihaela Cursa 1600
274 Mese Mesesan Ovidiu Mesesan Andrei Cursa 3200
275 Alergam de placere Asofiei Eduard Costache Bogdan Cursa 3200
276 DUREREA2136 Radu Andrei-Marius Dureci Ruxandra-Cristiana Cursa 7500
277 Negovanii Negovan Senin Negovan Adalia Cursa 1600
278 The Sport Nation Țurcanu Daniela Cardoș Laura Cursa 3200
279 Festina Lente Sosu Ionel-Dorian Rusu Ana-Maria Cursa 1600
280 FLORISIMO Peter Simona Cadar Florinela Cursa 3200
281 Aro&Tractor 4.0 Malacea Bogdan Obada Mihail Cursa 7500
282 UpSky Trail Dumitrascu Ion Ticlea Irinel Cursa 7500
283 Fetele Sponser Itu Rose-Marie Dan Andreea Cursa 1600
284 Randonneurs Decathlon Gheorman Bogdan-Iulian Dumitru Adi Valentin Cursa 7500
285 Cancer Crusaders Ghita Radu Bibicu Bogdan Cursa 3200
286 Lolek si Bolek Focsaneanu Iulian Balanescu Valentin Cursa 3200
287 Pic si Poc Mihai Marian Mihaila George Cursa 1600
288 Kazbek Badea Bogdan Matei Dan Cursa 7500
289 Vasile & Dinozaura Boitan Laura Croitoru Vasile Cursa 1600
290 Un grup mândru Grama Tudor Aldea Dragos Cursa 7500
291 Sportivii Ploiesteni Gulie Georgian Mitrea Marius Catalin Cursa 1600